Authorised Center Details

Verify Your Study/Franchise Center

S. No. Director Franchise Owner's Name Center Name Center Code District Refferal Branch Code Enquiry
1. RAM KUMAR YADAV RK COMPUTER CENTER UP0206 SIDDHARTHNAGAR Direct
2. SAMSUDDIN SIKDER Advance Computer Education Institute AS0113 BARPETA Direct
3. RAGHUBIR KUMAR RAWANI WORLD NET, Dhanbad JH011 DHANBAD Direct
4. Maniruz Zaman Jupiter Computer Education And Training Institute AS0112 Dhubri Direct
5. JITENDRA KUMAR STAR COMPUTER ACADEMY BR068 SITAMARHI Direct
6. Savitri Grahita Training Institute UP0205 Mahoba
7. Sundar S Sastha Computers, Salem TN0101 Salem Direct
8. Pavan kumar CSC Computer Centre UP0204 Mainpuri Direct
9. MANISH KUMAR KRISHNA INSTITUTE BR066 Begusarai Direct
10. August kumar Rajeev Gandhi Computer Institute BR067 Kaimur Direct
11. MOHAMMAD AFTAB ALAM AFTAB CSC CENTER BR065 BHAGALPUR Direct
12. उमेश कुमार सावित्री देवी लोधी इन्स्टीट्यूट UP0203 Fatehpur Direct
13. NIRDHAN SHARMA INTERNET ACCESS POINT BR064 BEGUSARAI Direct
14. Mohd Aaftab Alishar Institute UP0202 Bijnor Direct
15. Suhel Ahmad Common Service Center Nawabganj Gird UP0201 Gonda Direct
16. VIMLESH KUMAR CSC INTERPRISES SHAHAR TELPA BR063 ARWAL Direct
17. MAHADEV SHARMA MAHADEV WEB CENTER BR062 KAIMUR Direct
18. KUNTA RAVINDER KRY COMPUTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TS0101 Warangal Direct
19. Ms.Juli Kumari Rudraksha Institute Of Information Technology WB0111 Kolkata Direct
20. Sanjay Kumar Yadav SoftTech Computer Institute RJ036 Baran Direct
21. ANURAG MISHRA VEDANSHI COMPUTER CENTRE BR061 Saharsa Direct
22. SATISH KUMAR PAL NEW LIGHT COMPUTER ACADEMY UP0200 JAUNPUR Direct
23. RAHUL RAIKWAR R.D. TECHNION BRIGHT INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER & HARDWARE UP0198 JALAUN Direct
24. RADHEY SHYAM OPTICS COMPUTER CENTER UP0197 AGRA Direct
25. PRINCE KUMAR FACT EDUCATION COMPUTER CENTRE BR060 KATIHAR
26. MD FARIUDDIN ALMADANI ASHRAFI CYBER CAFE & Computer Institute WB0110 DAKSHIN DINAJPUR UP0171
27. Deepak Jamliya Computer Centre MP0024 Sehore
28. Mohd Iqbal Traning Institute Kalwa JK0103 Reasi
29. Er. VICKY ANAND Sri Sai Institute Of Computer Education BR059 Patna Direct
30. SANJIT KALITA TCIC AS0111 Bongaigaon Direct
31. Anshika Pandey Hi-Tec Computer Center UP0196 Kanpur Nagar Direct
32. Nandkishor Narayan Hattiambire Nalanda Institute Of Technology MH017 Aurangabad
33. Mahmood alam National Institute of Computer Education WB0109 Paschim Bardhaman
34. Rima Kumari STS COMPUTER ACADEMY BR058 East Champaran
35. Jahidul Islam Mollah Muskan Computer Centre, Dhubri AS0110 Dhubri
36. Akas kumar Institute of Computer Courses UK011 Udhan Singh Nagar
37. RAHUL KUMAR Rahul Computer Training Centre, Vaishali BR057 VAISHALI
38. Bikash kumar choudhary Vikas Computer Classes, Darbhanga BR056 Darbhanga
39. SHIVANI DHURIYA Yoga Delight HR017 SONIPAT
40. Adarsh Srivastava Adarsh Computer, Jhalwa UP0195 Allahabad UP0171
41. Ahmed Ali Talukdar Talukdar Computer Education And Training Institute AS0109 Kokrajhar
42. Mr. Fareed Jafri Dreamland Computer Education, Jhansi UP0194 Jhansi
43. Abdul Karim AKSA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AS0108 Barpeta
44. Shivani Maurya Future Star Institute Of Education UP0193 Fatehpur UP0128
45. Nikhil Omar VIdhya Computer Center, Pukhrayan UP0192 Kanpur Dehat
46. Sarbeswar Moharana CARE Computer, Jagatsinghapur OD0103 Jagatsinghapur
47. MISS REKHA SHARMA SDI COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE UP0191 MAINPURI
48. Shekh Faisal Star Coaching, Satna MP0023 Satna
49. AMIT KUMAR YADAV D.S. COMPUTER TRAINING INSTITUTE UP0190 PRAYAGRAJ
50. Akash kumar Sa RAM Skill Development Training Center, Sundargarh OD0102 Sundargarh
51. SRI ANIL HAZRA Tagore National Youth Computer Training Center, Birbhum WB0108 Birbhum
52. Mr. Naresh Chandra BRIGHT FUTURE SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER MP0022 Shivpuri
53. NATHNARAYAN SINGH Prince Computer, Ballia UP0189 BALLIA
54. SIDDHARTH KUMAR L.K. Computer Education Center, Umari UP0188 Jalaun
55. Kunjbihari nagar Nagar Computer Education Center RJ035 Kota
56. MANDEEP SINGH DEEP EDUCATION & TRAINING INSTITUTE PB0102 MANSA
57. ABHISHEK KUMAR GOND A1 Computer Center, Saran BR055 SARAN
58. Manohar Lal Shree Education, Bilaspur HP0103 Bilaspur
59. Arif Sohel A.S. Group Of Institutions, Moosanagar UP0187 Kanpur Dehat
60. ANKIT KUMAR VEERANGANA AVANTIBAI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Up0186 FATEHPUR UP0128
61. Hanumant Madhukar Landage Shree Bhairawnath Computer Institute MH016 Pune
62. Jitendra Singh Jadon Maa Kaila Devi institute of Technology and Management UP0185 Agra
63. Miss Savitree Sahu Career Computer Center, Lalitpur UP0184 Lalitpur
64. MRUNAL MAKDE THE SKILL MINDS CORPORATION TRAINING INSTITUTE MH015 Gadchiroli
65. RANJEET KUMAR SINGH Global Computer Education Center, Araria BR054 ARARIA
66. DEBARAJ NATH ADYASHA Computer Institute, Bhadrak OD0101 Bhadrak
67. Amir Sohel A.S. GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS, Ghatampur UP0183 Kanpur Nagar
68. SUMIT SHARMA SUMIT COMPUTER INSTITUTE, Sitapur UP0182 Sitapur UP0171
69. Sambad JAYESH VC institute, Surendrnagar GJ0104 Surendrnagar
70. MOHMMAD TAIYYAB ZAMZAM COMPUTER ACADEMY, Satna MP0021 Satna
71. Atul Pratap Singh Career Dream Computer Academy UP0181 Mainpuri
72. JAYANTI LAL MICRO WORLD COMPUTER CAMPUS RJ034 PALI Direct
73. VIJAY PRATAP YADAV BALA JI COMPUTER INSTITUTE AND TRAINING CENTER UP0180 Mau
74. Jamil Ahmad Excellent Computer Training Center, Behta Mujawar UP0179 Unnao
75. Sonu KHATUWAL Skill Development Training Center, Panipat HR016 Panipat
76. ABDUL BATEN Tanbir Computer Education And Training Institute AS0107 Dhubri
77. Akash kumar Ak Computer And CSC Center UP0178 Shahjahanpur
78. Polimetla Joel Joy Elite Educators, Visakhapatnam AP0102 Visakhapatnam
79. BHUPENDRA SINGH SHRIRAM COMPUTER EDUCATION INSTITUTE UP0177 ALIGARH
80. AMIT PRAJAPATI Vision Computer College, Handia UP0176 ALLAHABAD Direct
81. AJAY MANGO MAGARE PARIVARTAN COMPUTER INSTITUTE, Dhule MH014 Dhule
82. SONU PRASAD SALT COMPUTER INSTITUTE, GOPALGANJ BR053 GOPALGANJ
83. PRANJAL DAS VISION COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER, Lakhimpur AS0106 LAKHIMPUR
84. Manab Shaw PASSWORD... Key to Success WB0107 Paschim Bardhaman
85. Lakhindra Kora IT Multiservice & Computer Training centre WB0106 Paschim Burdwan
86. RADHE SHYAM RADHESHYAM COMPUTER EDUCATION INSTITUTE, Sitapur UP0175 Sitapur
87. PRANOY KUMAR MANDAL IGNY Computer Education, Jalpaiguri WB0105 JALPAIGURI
88. AMIT KUMAR KRISHNA COMPUTER SANSTHAN, Hardoi UP0174 HARDOI
89. PRIYA KAMLAKAR DEULWAR PKD Technical Computer Institute, UDAPUR MH013 CHANDRAPUR
90. SUMAN BISWAS SALT Computer Institute, Purba Bardhaman WB0104 PURBA BARDHAMAN
91. RAKESH SAHOO SHIVRAJ COMPUTER INSTITUTE UP0173 SANT RAVIDAS NAGAR
92. Abdul Muktadir Digital Study Center, Karimganj AS0105 Karimganj
93. JAHIR UL KHAN MM COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE, HOWRAH WB0103 HOWRAH
94. NARJINA KHATUN SUMAIYA COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER, BARPETA AS0104 BARPETA
95. chandra vijay singh P.P.S Computer Training Institute, Saindhri, Sambhal UP0172 Sambhal
96. SHUBHAM DANGE SK COMPUTARS BEAUTY PARLOUR AND SHIVAN CLASSES MH012 AHMADNAGR
97. SK SABIR Youth Computer Training Centre (YCTC), BIRBHUM WB0102 BIRBHUM
98. Rejaul Hoque Sarkar Gramin Digital Saksharta Mission, Cooch Behar WB0101 Cooch Behar
99. Ajay Kumar Ajay Computer Institute, Sitapur UP0171 Sitapur
100. Sushil Rokade Mrunmayee Institute, YERWADA MH011 Pune
101. bharat singh vishwakarma Bharat Computer Institute of Technology UP0170 Jalaun
102. Md Akram Raza Smart Computer, Giridih JH010 Giridih
103. SUBASH CHANDER SUBASH COMPUTER INSTITUTE JK0101 DODA
104. DASHRATH SAINI BALAJI COMPUTER EDUCATION, Pali RJ033 PALI
105. Raju Ranjan Thakur Thakur Open Institute of Technology BR052 East Champaran
106. BHARAT PARMAR VISHWASH COMPUTER INSTITUTE, Rajkot GJ0103 Rajkot
107. Rajkamal Borah Digital Empower Institute, Jorhat AS0103 Jorhat
108. BAHRGAV ARVINDBHAI PARMAR VISHWASH COMPUTER INSTITUTE GJ0102 RAJKOT
109. Hoshiyar Singh Disha Computer Center, Churu RJ032 Churu
110. JAYDEEP SINGH RATHOUR SHREENATH COMPUTER CENTER, DEOGARH RJ031 RAJSAMAND
111. Praveen kumar koli SHRI SARESEE EMITRA & COMPUTER CENTER RJ030 Sirohi
112. Vinay Grover EthicsComputer, Rohtak HR015 Rohtak
113. BRIJESH KUMAR DEV COMPUTER, Kota RJ029 KOTA
114. Chander Kumar Bharti Ananya Education Acadamy HP0102 KANGRA
115. DWARIKA PRASAD MARU VCE ACADEMY, BHILWARA RJ028 BHILWARA
116. AJIT PANDEY Ansh Computer Institute of Technology up0169 kushinagar
117. URVASHI MEHTA MEHTA COMPUTER ACADEMY HR014 YAMUNANAGAR
118. KAMAL KISHOR LOVE KUSH COMPUTER, MAMONI RJ027 BARAN
119. YESPAL VYAS MAA COMPUTER SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN, Shahpura RJ026 BHILWARA
120. Hemant Singh Raghaw KPSR IT TECHNOLOGIES AND DEVELOPMENT CENTRE HR013 Jhajjar
121. Mahesh kashyap ONE8 Institute, Loni UP0168 Ghaziabad
122. ANIL Kumar Sharma RD INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION UP0167 AGRA
123. ANKUSH KUMAR YADAV A K COMPUTER INSTITUTE UP0166 KANPUR NAGAR
124. TILAK RAM VISHWAKARMA NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION (NICE) UP0165 GONDA
125. PINKY SHARMA BRIGHT COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER, KAMAN RJ024 BHARATPUR
126. MOAHAN LAL JATAV GLOVAL COMPUTER CENTER AHINSA SARKIL SHAHAHABAD RJ023 BARAN
127. MANISH PANCHAL FUTURE COMPUTER INSTITUTION, Baran RJ025 BARAN
128. Manish Nekwal Bala Ji Computers Education, Mangrol RJ022 BARAN
129. HIMANSHU COMPUTER WORLD CLASSROOM, Aligarh UP0164 aligarh
130. Arun kumar Krishna Computer Institute, Hardoi UP0163 Hardoi
131. GANESH KUMAR SHARMA SARITA SHARMA MEMORIAL COMPUTER COACHING CENTRE AS0102 SONITPUR
132. MD IZHAR VIVEKANAND COMPUTER PRASHIKSHAN KENDRA, Saharsa BR051 SAHARSA
133. RAKESH SAINI Ashoka Skill Development Center, Jaipur RJ021 jaipur
134. ARIF SOHEL A.S. GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS UP0162 KANPUR Dehat
135. VAISHALI KUMAR KEWAT SHRIRAM INSTITUTE, SAKTI CG0106 JANJGIR CHAMPA
136. JITENDRA KUMAR YADAV J K YADAV COMPUTER, Begusarai BR050 Begusarai
137. RAM CHANDAN KUMAR VAISHNAVI COMPUTER CLASSES, Rohtas BR049 ROHTAS
138. Neeraj Sharma Advance Computer, Alwar RJ020 Alwar
139. SANAND KUMAR SINGHANIYAS GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS, Fatehpur UP0161 FATEHPUR UP0128
140. Rajat Kashyap Future Wings Information Institute Technology UP0160 Etawah
141. Suresh chourha Adarsh Computer center, Amanganj MP0020 Panna
142. Mr. Shubham kumar Struggle Computer Institute of Technology, Hardoi UP0159 Hardoi
143. Arun kumar AVP COMPUTER EDUCATION, LAWALONG JH009 Chatra
144. Mukesh Nasna Priyanshi Education, Chomu RJ019 Jaipur
145. Vikash Kumar Abacus Computer Center, Aurangabad BR048 Aurangabad
146. Aditya dwivedi Disha Institute, Orai UP0158 Jalaun
147. KHURSHEED ALAM DIGITAL COMPUTER CENTER, PETHIYABAGI JAINAGAR JH008 KODERMA
148. Kamal vidhani Vidhani computer institute, Jodhpur RJ018 Jodhpur
149. SHARAD SRIVASTAVA ABHYAS EDUCATION INSTITUTE & COMPUTER CENTER UP0157 FATEHPUR
150. sanjay sharma softtech computer academy, Vidisha MP0019 vidisha
151. Miss pooja carpenter Vaidhya Group, Mandsaur MP0018 Mandsaur
152. NEERAJ KUMAR GARG GRAMIN SKILL DEVLOPEMENT PROGRAM MP0017 jabalpur
153. NITAI RABIDAS WEBLINE TECHNOLOGIES, TORAI JH007 PAKUR
154. MOHINISH KUMAR COMPUTER CENTRE, CHANDWA JH006 LATEHAR
155. Ankur Bright Future Skill Development Center, Rohtak HR012 Rohtak
156. Krishna Kumar Barnwal THE EUROPEAN, KODERMA JH005 KODERMA
157. AMITSINH RAJPUT MAYANK COMPUTER CENTER, KACHCHH GJ0101 KACHCHH
158. ISHWAR CHANDRA CG.IN COMPUTER & TYPING CENTER, Bilaspur CG0105 Bilaspur
159. RAVIKANT VISHWAKARMA GENIUS COMPUTER CENTER, GARHWA JH004 GARHWA
160. Subhash Singh Mourya Subhash CSC Center, BAREILLY UP0156 bareilly
161. Ankur Bright Future Skill Development Center, Karnal HR011 Karnal
162. SETTI MANIKANTA AYYAPPA DIGITAL SERVICES AP0101 Srikakulam
163. Uttam Sarkar CLICK ZONE COMPUTER CG0104 Bilaspur
164. HITESH MIRI Future Lie Academy, Dhaurabhata CG0103 Mungeli
165. Dinesh kumar kushwaha Sai Computer Education Center CG0102 Balrampur
166. Khileshwar Sahu ITSPL Skill Acadamy Mokha CG0101 Balod
167. RAJEEV KUMAR KUMAR COMPUTER INSTITUTE UP0155 Rampur
168. Om prakash Om Institute Of Computer Education HP0101 CHAMBA
169. Deepak Prajapati Future Computer Institute UP0154 Kushinagar
170. Ravindra Kumar Ravi Computer Institute UP0153 sambhal
171. Gurjinder Singh Shri Guru Har Gobind Computer Education,Doraha PB0101 Ludhiana
172. Ranjit Barman Hari Om Computer Ed Teach AS0101 Bongaigaon
173. MANOJ KUMAR NIPS, Dhanbad JH003 DHANBAD
174. RAJ KUMAR INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION JH002 EAST SINGHBHUM
175. RANJEET KUMAR VERMA AIET COMPUTER INSTITUTE JH001 GIRIDIH
176. Rahul Yadav Sai Computer Academy UP0152 Etawah
177. Shubham Kumar Shubham Computer Education Center UP0151 Hamirpur
178. ADITYA NARAYAN PRAJAPATI ADITYA CONCENTELCY BR047 BHOJPUR
179. PRIYA RANJAN KUMAR NATIONAL COMPUTER CENTRE, Bikramganj(Rohtas) BR046 ROHTAS
180. NAVEEN KUMAR NAVEEN COMPUTER CENTER UP0150 MAINPURI
181. Pankaj Kunar C Institute BR045 Rohats
182. Santosh Ghodke Akshara Computer Training Center MH010 Parbhani
183. Naresh Saini Naresh Emitra RJ017 ALWAR
184. FARHAT JAHAN GYAN SAGAR COMPUTER BR044 sheikhpura
185. KRISHAN KUMAR SAINI SURYA COMPUTER AND ENGINEERING INSTITUTE RJ016 JAIPUR
186. Gangeshwar Yadav Gk Training Center BR043 Araria
187. MD AFTAB AHMAD MICT BR042 GAYA
188. HARI NARAYAN SAINI SYSTEM INFOTECH RJ015 jaipur
189. Rajesh Kumar Prasad Institute of Computer Science BR041 Gopalgnaj
190. Surbhi mishra Matsyendra Computer institute BR040 Gaya
191. BAJRANG LAL CHOUDHARY GREENFIELD COMPUTER EDUCATION RJ014 JAIPUR
192. GHANSHYAM SHARMA SHREE BALAJI COMPUTER, Phagi RJ013 JAIPUR
193. RAJENDRA PRASAD CHOUDHARY RAJ EDUCATION GROUP RJ012 JAIPUR
194. shubham kushwaha Career Wings Classes MP0016 Sagar
195. Manish kumar Matsyendra Yoga & Therapy Center BR039 Gaya Direct
196. Ranjeet singh gurjar X L Computer center RJ011 Jaipur
197. Sarfaraz alam Maulana Azad National Institute BR038 West Champaran
198. JITENDRA SINGH KUSHWAHA MAA PITAMBRA INSTITUTE, Jhansi UP0149 Jhansi
199. RAVI SHANKAR KUMAR SMB CLOUD INFOTECH, Arwal BR037 Arwal
200. Mr. Mahesh Chaurasia Bhoomika Computer Institute, Mahoba UP0148 Mahoba
201. MANOJ KUMAR GAURAV COMPUTER CENTER BR036 AURANGABAD
202. SUNIL RANJAN IT SOLUTION, Patna BR035 PATNA
203. Kamlesh meena LAKSHYA RJ010 Jaipur
204. KRISHNA KUMAR GOLU HIGH DIGITAL COMPUTER CLASSES BR034 Arwal
205. Avinash Kumar yadav DAV TECHNICAL INSTITUTE BR033 East champaran
206. RUPA KUMARI HI-TECH COMPUTER INSTITUTE BR032 Nawada
207. Mr. Ajay kumar pandey ZOOM Computer Center BR031 Buxar Direct
208. Mr. Ajay kumar pandey ZOOM COMPUTER CENTRE BR030 Bhojpur
209. Mr. Ajay kumar pandey ZOOM COMPUTER CENTRE, BR029 Buxar
210. RAHUL RAJ THE GANGA COMPUTER CENTRE BR028 SUPAUL
211. ANIL KUMAR INFOZET INSTITUTE OF ADVANCE TECHNOLOGY UP0147 Jhansi
212. Abhishek Kumar Sinha Periworld Computers, Lakhisarai BR027 Lakhisarai
213. PAWAN KUMAR CONNECTING WORLD CYBER PARK UP0146 AMBEDKAR NAGAR
214. CHANDAN KUMAR CHANDAN INFOTECH BR026 SUPAUL
215. Ayodhya Bharti JABS COMPUTER, Bhabua BR025 KAIMUR
216. Mr. Santosh Kumar Suhana SUHANA COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE BR024 KHAGARIA
217. Ranjan Prakash VCSA Computer Institute, Sikraul Lakh, Buxar BR023 Buxar
218. MANOJ SARKAR ITC GYAN UK010 udham singh nagar
219. MURARI KUMAR GENIUS COMPUTER INSTITUTE, Sikandra BR022 Jamui
220. R.K. SINGH GYAN JYOTI COMPUTER CENTRE BR021 JAMUI
221. MURARI KUMAR GENIUS COMPUTER INSTITUTE BR020 Jamui
222. MOHAMMAD IRFAN M S INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY UP0145 MORADABAD
223. AMIT SINGH GALAXY COMPUTER CLASSES BR019 AURANAGABAD
224. Rubi kumari ADITYA COMPUTER CENTER BR018 Supaul
225. Mr. Jitendra Pal HARIGAUTAM Computer Institute UP0144 Mahoba
226. Pankaj Satnami Sun Micro Computer Academy MP0015 Bhopal
227. Sonu Nishad Micro Institute Of Information Technology UP0143 Jaunpur
228. RAVI PRAKASH RAVI MATHEMATICS BR017 Vaishali
229. Md.Shamshir Alam SJ Computer Classes BR016 Katihar
230. Mr. Rajeev Kumar Combined Computer Center BR015 Madhubani
231. Miss.Vandana Vandana Beauty Parlour & Training Centre UP0601 Mahoba
232. Uday Narayan Yadav TARA COMPUTER CENTER, PURBI CHAMPARAN BR014 PURBI CHAMPARAN
233. Mr.Ashif Ali Global Computer Technology Institute UP0142 Auraiya
234. Om Prakash Karn IICT Computer Education BR013 Supaul
235. Gautam Kumar Singh Bihar Institute of Computer BR012 Gaya
236. Arti sen Arti Successfull Silai Center UP0401 Mahoba
237. Manoj khubani Soft plus computers Center MP0014 Bhopal
238. Mr.Naresh Chandra SALT Institute DEMO Franchise Demo Sagar Demo
239. Ms. Jyoti NISHWA NEW LOOK BEAUTY PARLOR & SILAI CENTER UP0141 Mahoba
240. Mr.Ritanjay Kumar CAREER COMPUTER TRAINING CENTER BR011 Nalanda
241. Mr. Satyendra Kumar Saurya International Computer Center BR010 Patna
242. Bharati Singh SARASWATI COMPUTER CENTRE HR010 Gurgaon
243. Mr. Shivam tiwari SRB Group Of institute MP0013 Datiya
244. Mr.Avadhesh Kumar Gungun Computer Institute UP0137 Mahoba
245. Ankush Kumar Yadav M S Computer Institute, Kanpur UP0136 Kanpur
246. Haribabu Pathak Gurukripa Computer Center Chhani UP0135 Hamirpur
247. Dinesh Sharma Sai Computer Institute MP0012 Gwalior
248. Kunti Tiwari Combo Classes UP0131 Jalaun
249. Pradeep Kumar Sandesh Academy UP0130 Hamirpur
250. Narendra Kumar Vishwakarma SALT Institute Harpalpur MP0011 Chhatarpur
251. Mahendra Kumar Prajapati ANUBHAV COMPUTER AND YOGA KENDRA UP0128 FATEHPUR
252. MANISH KUMAR DHAMAN INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UP0127 Mahoba
253. Mr. Naresh Chandra Lakshya Computer Institute of Technology UP0125 Mahoba
254. DEEPAK KUMAR SHUKLA COMPUTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY UP0124 MAHOBA
255. CHANDRA PRAKASH VERMA National Computer & Yoga Institute, Thariyaon, Fatehpur UP0123 FATEHPUR
256. Kiran Goswami S.R.I. GROUP Shri Ram Institute Group Of Education UP0122 Lalitpur
257. Bharat Kumar Verma Advance Computer Institute of Technology UP0121 Mahoba
258. MOHD ATIF PRAYAS COMPUTER CENTRE UP0120 FATEHPUR
259. Sanjay Kumar Agrawal Satyam Computer UP0118 Jhansi
260. Gopal Sharan Singh Sengar MAA SHARDA TECHNOLOGY & EDUCATION INSTITUTE MP0010 Niwari
261. umesh kumar kushwaha Ramratan Institute MP0009 Tikamgarh
262. Pushpendra Kushwaha MAA SHARDA TECHNOLOGY & EDUCATION INSTITUTE MP0008 Niwari
263. Mr. Ravindra Expert Computer Education Center, Mahoba UP0116 Mahoba
264. Shyam Singh Yadav Abacus Gyan Educational Institute UP0115 Jalaun
265. Rajkaran Dreamland Computer Institute, Shivpuri MP0006 Shivpuri
266. Naresh Chandra Prajapati SALT INSTITUTE JABALPUR MP0005 JABALPUR
267. Mr.Akeel Ahmad SALT INSTITUTE SAGAR MP0004 Sagar
268. Chanda Devi SALT INSTITUTE CHHATARPUR MP0003 CHHATARPUR
269. Vikash Kumar Digital world Computer Education Skill Development UP0113 Mahoba
270. RAKESH KUMAR City Computer UP0114 HAMIRPUR
271. Pushpendra Singh APEX COMPUTER COACHING, Rampura UP0111 JALAUN
272. Awadhesh kumar Hi-TEC COMPUTER CENTER UP0112 Hamirpur
273. Sonendra Kumar Prajapati C S Computer Institute Of Technology UP0110 Mahoba
274. Nitesh Kumar Ganesh Computer Institute Of Technology UP0109 Auraiya
275. Mahesh Kumar Mahendra Computer Center UP0107 Mahoba
276. Mubarik Ali M.S.Group Of Institute UP0106 Mahoba
277. SANJAY VERMA MAA SHEETLA COMPUTER INSTITUTE UP0103 MAHOBA
278. NITIN BINDUA Child Computer Center, Charkhari UP0104 MAHOBA
279. Vivek kumar Tripathi Shri Ram Computer Institute Of Technology UP0101 Mahoba
280. Hifjul Rahman VINARS Computer UP0102 Hamirpur